PARITVE 02.08.2018

FCI 1    NEMŠKI OVČAR  

maj-avgust 2018

Nino von der Schmide, Ang/IPO2 Molly Karstimav, 2/I 19. 5. 2018
Ljubo Gorup, Štanjel 145, 6222 Štanjel, 041 345 201

 

 

Jar Kuharjev, 4/I / IPO1 Caira von Godalis, 2/II 4. 6. 2018
Andrej Bukovec, Železničarska 1, 8340 Črnomelj, 040 844 403

 

 

Samy der Rote Krieger, Ang./IPO2 Mely Jankaver, 2/I 5. 6. 2018
Janko Gojkošek, Gerečja vas 31, 2250 Ptuj, 041 327 203

 

 

Nelson vom Kapellenberg, Ang./IPO1 Siera Mena Burgi, 2/I 5. 6. 2018
Franc Kokaš, Vanča vas 69, 9251 Tišina, 041 212 198

 

 

Negus Golobov, 4/I Kessy Ratina, 2/I 8. 6. 2018
Bogdan Tušar, Tomšičeva 20, 5280 Idrija, 041 670 513

 

 

Irk Zeleni Jurij, 2/I Niagara Zeleni Jurij, 2/I 10. 6. 2018
Sandra Kožar, Sela pri Jugorju 3, 8331 Suhor, 040 500 713

 

 

Ken Grof Bobi, 4/I /IPO1 Corri Howiland, 2/I 17. 6. 2018
Marjan Holer, Prepolje 96, 2206 Marjeta na Dravskem polju, 041 722 113

 

 

Negus Golobov, 4/I Hendy Izolamar, 2/I 18. 6. 2018
Roberto Marzi, Hrvatini 57, 6280 Ankaran, 051 412 154

 

 

Chelios vom Lupus Alpha Alfa od Slo Policije 1949, 4/I 18. 6. 2018
MNZ, Štefanova 2, 1000 Ljubljana, 01 200 2250

 

 

Negus Golobov, 4/I Gala vom Haus Bulbul, 2/I 20. 6. 2018
Janez Meglič, Kukovniška pot 5, 4290 Tržič, 041 777 169

 

 

Yasko vom Haus Neoplantum, 2/I /IPO1 Rubby Ratina, 4/I /IPO1 24. 6. 2018
Brigita Rodošek, Kočevarjeva ul. 4, 2000 Maribor, 041 559 505

 

 

Uran von der Wolfstratte, IPO 2 Ussa Jankaver, 2/I 25. 6. 2018
Jože Nonar, Dušana Kvedra 10, 3320 Velenje, 041 994 410

 

 

Jack od Žekša, 4/I /IPO2 Aska Mena Burgi, 4/I /IPO1 26. 6. 2018
Franc Antolin, Ižakovci 42, 9231 Beltinci

 

 

Bosco vom Urbohaus, IPO3 Jena von den Wölfen, 2/I 27. 6. 2018
MNZ, Štefanova 2, 1000 Ljubljana, 01 200 2250

 

 

Paris Hojsova, Ang./IPO1 Lassa Dromax, 2/I 2. 7. 2018
Zvone Devetak, Pot na Armes 22, 8281 Senovo, 040 439 131

 

 

Ken Grof Bobi, 4/I /IPO1 Nicka Hajdinska, 4/I /IPO1 4. 7. 2018
Franc Sagadin, Sp, Hajdina 18 a, 2288 Hajdina, 031 706 914

 

 

Oggy von Mater Salvatoris, IPO 2 Abby Martinberg, 2/I 19. 7. 2018
Nadja Mihelj, Brje 55, 5263 Dobravlje, 051 649 629

 

 

Azud vom Geiersbühl Cherokee Steel Soul 19. 7. 2018
Bilka Tomažin, Zg. Pirniče 10, 1215 Medvode, 051 605 011

 

 

Quenn von der Piste Trophe, Ang./IPO 3 Usha golobova, 2/I 23. 7. 2018
Blaž Golob, Tolminska cesta 38, 5281 Tolmin, 041 422 165

 

 

Aroon vom Haus Neoplantum, Ang./IPO 1 Felly Portoroška, 2/I 26. 7. 2018
Dušan Lukač, Kroška 79, 9000 Murska Sobota, 031 459 758

 

 

Falco von Farhantal, pdb./IPO 1 Cassy nad Mlini, 4/I /IPO 2 27. 7. 2018
Andrej Bukovec, Železničarska 1, 8340 Črnomelj, 040 844 403

 

 

Dallas Grof Bobi, 4/I /IPO 3 Kaya Grof Bobi, 2/I 30. 7. 2018
Boštjan Natek, Na Jelovcu 43, 2354 Bresternica, 041 709 450

 

 

Azud vom Geiersbühl Cassandra Steel Soul 31. 7. 2018
Bilka Tomažin, Zg. Pirniče 10, 1215 Medvode, 051 605 011

 

 

Yasko vom Haus Neoplantum, 2/I /IPO1 Gaya Grof Bobi, 2/I 1. 8. 2018
Boštjan Natek, Na Jelovcu 43, 2354 Bresternica, 041 709 450

 

 

Ken Grof Bobi, 4/I /IPO1 Margit Bricman, 2/I 1. 8. 2018
Franc Pusovnik, Šenbric 10, 3320 Velenje, 041 565 389

 

 

Samy der Rote Krieger, Ang./IPO2 Rija Bel-Mur, 2/I 10. 8. 2018
Marjan Granfol, Grad 190 g, 9264 Grad, 031 646 508

 

 

Ken Grof Bobi, 4/I /IPO1 Hana Alt Deutsch, 2/I 21. 8. 2018
Franc Pusovnik, Šenbric 10, 3320 Velenje, 041 565 389

 

 

 

 

 

marec-maj 2018

Cris Irit Bohemia, pog. Vara Primoži Slovenska vojska, 2/II 12. 3. 2018
Igor Mastnak, Zagrad 95/a, 3000 Celje, 051 250 188

 

 

Kik Crveni Mayestoso, Ang./IPO1 Rya od Žekša, 4/I /IPO1 27. 3. 2018
Janez Žekš, Mali Bakovci 17, 9000 Murska Sobota, 041 716 562

 

 

Samy der Rote Kriger, Ang./IPO2 Tarra Jankaver, 2/I 31. 3. 2018
Janko Gojkošek, Gerečja vas 31, 2250 Ptuj, 041 327 203

 

 

Karlo vom Team Arlett, Ang./IPO2 Irana Golobova, 2/I 5. 4. 2018
Blaž Golob, Tolminska cesta 38, 5281 Sp. Idrija, 041 422 165

 

 

Glen Dromax, 4/I /IPO1 Uto Golobova, 2/I 7. 4. 2018
Blaž Golob, Tolminska cesta 38, 5281 Sp. Idrija, 041 422 165

 

 

Jar Belona, Ang./IPO1 Fendi Izolamar, Ang./IPO1 8. 4. 2018
Dino Božič, S.Allende 5, 6311 Jagodje, Izola, 041 204 085

 

 

Yasko vom Haus Neoplantum, 2/I /IPO1 Era Ratina, 2/I 14. 4. 2018
Avgust Hojs, Poljska pot 2, 9252 Radenci, 040 160 422

 

 

Arno Martinberg, 4/I /IPO-VO Gana Izolamar, 4/I /IPO1 14. 4. 2018
Dino Božič, S.Allende 5, 6311 Jagodje, Izola, 041 204 085

 

 

Uranus vom Wildsteiger Land, Ang./IPO2 Anke vom Leithawald, IPO1 15. 4. 2018
Andrej Bukovec, Železničarska 1, 8340 Črnomelj, 040 844 403

 

 

Kako Semper Wictor, Ang./IPO1 Geisha vom Fichtenschlag, 2/I 15. 4. 2018
Alojzij Golob, Ul. E. Adamiča 52, 1356 Dobrova, 041 741 275

 

 

Ido vom Dreiländerr-Treff, 2/I Holy Martinberg, 2/I 17. 4. 2018
Nadja Mihelj, Brje 55, 5263 Dobravlje, 041 649 629

 

 

Ken Grof Bobi, 4/I /IPO1 Honda Martinberg, 2/I 26. 4. 2018
Nadja Mihelj, Brje 55, 5263 Dobravlje, 041 649 629

 

 

Fritz von Oasis, Ang./IPO1 Freya Howiland, 2/I 26. 4. 2018
Nina Štefan & Nina Poljšak, Potočnikova 19, 1230 Domžale, 040 749 087

 

 

Samy der Rote Krieger, Ang./IPO2 Imbra von der Jahnhöhe, 2/I 29. 4. 2018
Bojan Uršič, Gajeva 16, 1235 Radomlje

 

 

Yasko vom Haus Neoplantum, 2/I /IPO1 Biro von Mitrahaus, 2/I 8. 5. 2018
Peter Gojkovič, Spuhlja 11, 2250 Ptuj, 041 238 730

 

 

Napoli von Bad Boll, ang./IPO2 Dona Mena Burgi, 4/I /IPO1 11. 5. 2018
Elvis Resnik, Vanča vas 77, 9251 Tišina, 070 914 179

 

 

Paris Hojsova, Ang./IPO1 Farisa von Bad-Boll, 4/I /IPO1 12. 5. 2018
Anton Sajbert, Prešernova c. 29, 2317 Oplotnica, 031 806 764

 

 

Nino von der Schmide, Ang/IPO2 Molly Karstimav, 2/I 19. 5. 2018
Ljubo Gorup, Štanjel 145, 6222 Štanjel, 041 345 201

 

 

Paris Hojsova, Ang./IPO1 Puma Ratina, Ang./IPO1 31. 5. 2018
Brigita Rodošek, Kočevarjeva ul. 4, 2000 Maribor, 041 559 505

 

 

Jar Kuharjev, 4/I / IPO1 Caira von Godalis, 2/II 4. 6. 2018
Andrej Bukovec, Železničarska 1, 8340 Črnomelj, 040 844 403

 

 

Samy der Rote Krieger, Ang./IPO2 Mely Jankaver, 2/I 5. 6. 2018
Janko Gojkošek, Gerečja vas 31, 2250 Ptuj, 041 327 203

 

 

Nelson vom Kapellenberg, Ang./IPO1 Siera Mena Burgi, 2/I 5. 6. 2018
Franc Kokaš, Vanča vas 69, 9251 Tišina, 041 212 198

 

 

Irk Zeleni Jurij, 2/I Niagara Zeleni Jurij, 2/I 10. 6. 2018
Sandra Kožar, Sela pri Jugorju 3, 8331 Suhor, 040 500 713

 

 

Ken Grof Bobi, 4/I /IPO1 Corri Howiland, 2/I 17. 6. 2018
Marjan Holer, Prepolje 96, 2206 Marjeta na Dravskem polju, 041 722 113

 

 

Negus Golobov, 4/I Hendy Izolamar, 2/I 18. 6. 2018
Roberto Marzi, Hrvatini 57, 6280 Ankaran, 051 412 154

 

 

Chelios vom Lupus Alpha Alfa od Slo Policije 1949, 4/I 18. 6. 2018
MNZ, Štefanova 2, 1000 Ljubljana, 01 200 2250

 

 

Yasko vom Haus Neoplantum, 2/I /IPO1 Rubby Ratina, 4/I /IPO1 24. 6. 2018
Brigita Rodošek, Kočevarjeva ul. 4, 2000 Maribor, 041 559 505

 

 

Bosco vom Urbohaus, IPO3 Jena von den Wölfen, 2/I 27. 6. 2018
MNZ, Štefanova 2, 1000 Ljubljana, 01 200 2250

 

 

Paris Hojsova, Ang./IPO1 Lassa Dromax, 2/I 2. 7. 2018
Zvone Devetak, Pot na Armes 22, 8281 Senovo, 040 439 131

 

 

NEMŠKI OVČAR – DOLGODLAK S PODLANKO
Jenky von der Schiffslache, Ang/IPO3 Alka Preloška, 2/I 17. 5. 2018
Suzana Horvat, Nomenj 13, 4264 Bohinjska Bistrica, 031 344 013


Predvidena legla januar-april 2018



Paritve-jan-feb-mar-2017

PARITVE NOVEMBER DECEMBER 2016 jun-jul-avg-sept-2016